Matthew Porretta

Follow
Matthew Porretta

Born

5/29/1965, Darien, CT. U.S.A.

Birth Name

Matthew Charles Porretta

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matthew Porreta
9.3
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Porretta was born into a distinguished entertainment family. His parents, Frank Porretta II and Roberta Palmer, are both accomplished Opera singers. His mother was Miss Ohio in 1956. All five of their children are involved one way or another in the entertainment business. Matthew is the youngest…more

Credits