Matthew Rogers

Follow
Matthew Rogers

Born

9/16/1978, Rancho Cucamonga, CA

Birth Name

Matthew Wyatt Rogers

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Rogers
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mortgage banker, enjoys football, fishing and poker. One of his goals is to make the 2007 World Series of Poker Championship. Born Matthew Wyatt Rogers in Arcadia, CA, Matt graduated from the University of Washington with a degree in business communications. His definition of an American Idol is…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Matthew Rogers yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW