Matthew Senreich

Follow
Matthew Senreich

Born

6/17/1974, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Matthew Ian Senreich

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew Senreich is best known for being the co-creator, director, producer and writer of Robot Chicken. In 1996 Matthew graduated college getting a secured a job as an editorial assistant at Wizard Entertainment a publication company of magazines. After two years with the company Matt became editor of…more

Credits