Matthew Stafford

Follow
Matthew Stafford

Born

2/7/1988, Tampa, Florida

Birth Name

John Matthew Stafford

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Matt Stafford
7.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

A #1 draft pick, Matt Stafford is the current starting quarterback for the Detroit Lions. He played his college football at Georgia.

Credits