Matthew Timmons

Follow
Matthew Timmons

Born

1/14/1993, Burbank, California

Birth Name

Matthew Scott Timmons

Gender

Male
5.8
out of 10
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Matthew is the youngest out of three children. He has a brother named Scott who is five years older and a sister who is three years older than him. Matthew also has cat named Rocco, whom he loves.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW