Maud Adams

Follow
Maud Adams

Born

2/12/1945, Lulea Norrbottens lan Sweden

Birth Name

Maud Solvveig Christina Wikstrom

Gender

Male
9.6
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

Height 5'9"

Spouse: Charles Rubin (23 May 1999-Present)
Roy Adams (1966-1975) (divorced)


Trivia: Has appeared in three Bond movies(the only one to do so). She starred in "Octopussy", "The Man with the Golden Gun" and appeared as an extra in a crowd scene in "A…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Maud Adams yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW