Maureen McCormick

Follow
Maureen McCormick

Born

8/5/1956, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Maureen Denise McCormick

Gender

Female
  • Maureen McCormick on the red carpet.
6.1
User Rating
54 votes

Biography

EDIT
Forever known for her iconic television role as Marcia Brady in the groundbreaking sitcom The Brady Bunch, which aired in prime time from 1969-1974, actor Maureen McCormick is also a singer and voice-over artist who has made a number of appearances in TV and movies during her long career.more

Credits