Maurice Gran

Follow
Maurice Gran

Born

10/26/1949, London, UK

Birth Name

Maurice Bernard Gran

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
British comedy writer who, with his writing partner Laurence Marks, is responsible for shows such as, Birds of a Feather , Shine On Harvey Moon and Goodnight Sweetheart .

Credits