Mavis Pugh

Follow
Mavis Pugh

Born

6/25/1914, Croydon, Surrey, England, UK

Died

12/6/2006

Birth Name

Mavis Gladys Fox Pugh

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mavis Pugh. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mavis Pugh yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW