Max Baer Jr.

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/4/1937 , Oakland, California, USA

Birth Name

Maximilian Adalbert Baer Jr.

Gender

Male

Biography:

No biography is available for Max Baer Jr.. Add a Biography
More
Less