TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Max Casella

Follow
Max Casella

Born

6/6/1967, Washington, DC

Birth Name

Max Deitch

Gender

Male
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Max was born in Washington, DC, but raised in Boston, Mass. He is best-known for his role as the affable "Vinnie" on "Doogie Howser MD."

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Max Casella yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less