Max Kampelman

Follow
Max Kampelman

Born

11/7/1920, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Max Kampelmacher

Gender

Male
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Max Kampelman. Add a Biography

Credits