Max Kasch

Follow
Max Kasch

Born

12/6/1985, Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Joseph Maxwell Kasch

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Rooney
9.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Joseph Maxwell Kasch was born in Santa Monica, California on December 6, 1985. His parents are Jody and Taylor Kasch. He has 5 siblings; 3 sisters and 2 brothers. He is the older brother of Cody and Dylan Kasch. He has been acting his entire life. His family…more

Credits