Max Kasch

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

12/6/1985 , Santa Monica, California

Birth Name

Joseph Maxwell Kasch

Gender

Male

Biography:

Joseph Maxwell Kasch was born in Santa Monica, California on December 6, 1985. His parents are Jody and Taylor Kasch. He has 5 siblings; 3 sisters and 2 brothers. He is the older brother of Cody and Dylan Kasch. He has been acting his entire life. His family has always been involved with the theatre.

His tv credits include V.I.P., Two of a Kind, ER, and The X-Files.

Some of Max's movie credits include Holes, Red Eye, and The Greatest Game Ever Played.