Max Mutchnick

Follow
Max Mutchnick

Born

11/11/1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Jason Nidorf Mutchnick

Gender

Male
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Max Mutchnick is a writer, director, producer, consultant, actor, and adviser. Max has worked on such productions as Good Morning, Miami, Dream On, and Will & Grace.


Max is a co-creator of $#*! My Dad Says.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Max Mutchnick yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW