Max Pemberton

Follow
Max Pemberton

Born

6/18/1863, Birmingham, Warwickshire, England

Died

2/22/1950

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Sir Max Pemberton
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

British novelist, born 1863.

Credits