Max Showalter

Follow
Max Showalter

Born

6/2/1917, Caldwell, Kansas, USA

Died

7/30/2000

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Casey Adams
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

An actor with a long career on stage, films and television. He often worked under the alias Casey Adams.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Max Showalter yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW