TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Max "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom

Follow
Max "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom

Born

9/6/1904, Leonard's Bridge, Connecticut

Died

3/6/1976

Birth Name

Max Everitt Rosenbloom

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Maxie Rosenblum
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Max "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Max "Slapsie Maxie" Rosenbloom yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW