Max Thieriot

Follow
Max Thieriot

Born

10/14/1988, Los Altos Hills, California, USA

Birth Name

Maximillion Drake Thieriot

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Maxy
8.1
User Rating
42 votes

Biography

EDIT
Max Thieriot was born in Los Altos Hills, California to Cameron Thieriot and Bridget Snyder; he has a sister, Frances, and a brother, Aidan. His paternal grandfather was Charles de Young Thieriot, the owner and publisher of the San Francisco Chronicle, and a descendant of the de Young…more

Credits