Max Walker

Follow
Max Walker

Born

12/30/1986, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Marcus Walker

Gender

Male

Also Known As

marcus, Max
9.5
User Rating
23 votes

Biography

EDIT
Max Walker was born on December 30 1986. He was born and raised in Montreal Quebec. Max has appeared in all three seasons of 15/Love as a main character Squib Furlong. He appeared in Further Tales of the City as Jack (2001), The Def Leppard Story (2001), Going…more

Credits