Maxine Bahns

Follow
Maxine Bahns

Born

2/28/1971, Stowe, Vermont, USA

Birth Name

Maxine Lee Bahns

Gender

Female
9.0
User Rating
7 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maxine Bahns is an American actress from Stowe, Vermont, who was a model before working in show business and a professional triathlete later in her career. Born in 1971, Bahns studied language at New York University. She made her way to California in the 90s and took on…more

Credits