Maxx Payne

Follow
Maxx Payne

Born

10/3/1961, Salt Lake City, Utah, USA

Birth Name

Darryl Peterson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Maximum Payne, Beater, The Blacksmith, Max Pain, Buffalo Patterson, Heavy Metal Buffalo, Lucifer Payne, Man Mountain Rock
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Maxx Payne. Add a Biography

Credits