May Britt

Follow
May Britt

Born

3/22/1934, Lidinga, Sweden

Birth Name

Maybritt Wilkens

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for May Britt. Add a Biography

Credits