Mayah McCoy

Follow
Mayah McCoy

Born

11/14/1980, Inglewood, CA

Birth Name

Mayah Aishah McCoy

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Mayah Aishah McCoy
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mayah is a young woman who is a triple threat. She has been a professional dancer since age six. Her first movie, "Mac and Me" she was the dancing MAC. At age seven she was the understudy in the play "Fences" starring James Earl Jones. She became a…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes