Mayte Garcia

Follow
Mayte Garcia

Born

11/12/1973, Alabama, USA

Birth Name

Mayte Jannell Garcia

Gender

Female
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mayte Garcia. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mayte Garcia yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW