Maz Jobrani

Follow
Maz Jobrani

Born

2/26/1972, Tehran, Iran

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Maziyar Jobrani
9.0
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Maz is a actor, writer and comedian. He is present almost every weekend at the laugh factory in LA.

Credits