McKenzie Westmore

Follow
McKenzie Westmore

Born

4/26/1977, San Fernando Valley, California, USA

Birth Name

McKenzie Kate Westmore

Gender

Female
  • McKenzie Westmore on Face Off.
8.6
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born and raised in the San Fernando Valley of Los Angeles, Mckenzie was the third child of makeup artist Micheal Westmore and wife Miriam. Her first feature film appearance came at the age of 3 when she played Robert DeNiro's (as Jake LaMotta) daughter in the Oscar-winning Raging…more

Credits