Meera Syal

Follow
Meera Syal

Born

6/27/1961, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire, England

Birth Name

Feroza Syal

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Meera Syall
8.4
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Meera Syal. Add a Biography

Credits