Megan Alatini

Follow
Megan Alatini

Born

9/29/1976, George, Cape Prevince, South Africa

Birth Name

Megan Bronwinne Alatini

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Megan Cassie
8.8
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megan Alatini was born in George in South Africa and immigrated to New Zealand in 1987 with her mother Barbara Cassie her brother Miquelle Cassie and two siters Meryl and Monique Cassie. Megan is married to New Zealand rugby player Pita Alatini and together they have a 6…more

Credits