Megan Corletto

Follow
Megan Corletto

Born

9/25/1993, Glendale, California, USA

Birth Name

Megan Madalyn Sienna Corletto

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Megan Naomi Corletto, Megan Corletto
9.0
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megan Corletto was born September 25, 1993 in Glendale, California. The first few years of her life were filled with different aspects of the entertainment industry as her mother performed in small community playhouses. At age 3 after a year of tagging along with her mother, Megan started…more

Credits