Megan Follows

Follow
Megan Follows

Born

3/14/1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Megan Elizabeth Laura Diana Follows

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Megan Porter Follows, Megan Follows Porter
9.3
User Rating
25 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megan was married to film gaffer and professional photographer Christopher Porter whom she met in 1991 on the set of her film "Deep Sleep" They married on April 27,1991 in Las Vegas Nevada at the CandleLight Chappel. Many people think the date of her marriage is April 21,…more

Credits