Megan Hollingshead

Follow
Megan Hollingshead

Born

9/22/1968, New York City, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Karen Thompson, Avalon Furman
9.4
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Welcome to the Megan Hollingshed guide at TV.com! Megan has provided voices for many popular anime cartoons such as 'Pokémon' and 'Yu-Gi-Oh!.

Credits