Megan Morrone

Follow
Megan Morrone

Born

3/15/1972

Birth Name

Megan Wells Olesky

Gender

Female
8.4
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
One of "Leo's Angels", Megan Morrone began her work on teleivsion on the technology-related The Screen Savers on TechTV. While at TechTV she also was involved with maintaining the website for The Screen Savers and Call for Help. Always a geek at heart, Morrone became well known for…more

Credits