Megan Park

Follow
Megan Park

Born

7/24/1986, Lindsay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Megan Marie Park

Gender

Female
  • Megan Park stars as Grace Bowman and Gre...
  • Megan Park stars as Grace Bowman and Gre...
  • Megan Park stars as Grace Bowman in Seas...
8.3
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megan Marie Park started acting at the age of seven. She had starred and guest starred on many shows and movies such as She's Too Young, Life with Derek and Ace Lightning. She has also done some theater. Some of her other interests include singing, horseback riding, and…more

Credits