Megan Park

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

7/24/1986 , Lindsay, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Megan Marie Park

Gender

Female

Biography:

Megan Marie Park started acting at the age of seven. She had starred and guest starred on many shows and movies such as She's Too Young, Life with Derek and Ace Lightning. She has also done some theater. Some of her other interests include singing, horseback riding, and dance. Megan currently plays the role of Grace Bowmen in the hit series The Secret Life Of The American Teenager, while also working on her music career in the band "Frank and Derol".
More
Less