Megan Ward

Follow
Megan Ward

Born

9/24/1969, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Megan Marie Ward

Gender

Female
8.9
out of 10
User Rating
36 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megan Marie Ward was born on September 24, 1969 in Los Angeles, California, and raised primarily in Honolulu, Hawaii. Megan is the youngest of four children, whose parents were stage actors who performed small parts in "Magnum P.I." and "Hawaii Five-O." The family moved from Los Angeles to…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Megan Ward yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
More
Less