Megumi Nasu

Follow
Megumi Nasu

Born

7/27/1977, Aichi, Japan

Birth Name

Nasu Megumi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Nasu Megumi
8.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megumi is a voice actress from Japan at a company called Production baobab. Most of her roles have been costars in anime including Meg in Legendz, Hitomi Yuuki in Samurai Girl Real Bout High School, and Sae Kashiwagi in Peach Girl.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Megumi Nasu yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW