Megumi Toyoguchi

Follow
Megumi Toyoguchi

Born

1/2/1978, Machida, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Name

Toyoguchi Megumi

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Toyoguchi Megumi
9.9
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Megumi Toyoguchi is a Japanese seiyuu (voice actress) who was born on January 2, 1978 in Machida, Tokyo, Japan. She is well known for her work in voicing over 51 different characters in TV anime and OAVs. Some of her most noted roles includes Tsukasa Nishino in Ichigomore

Credits