Mehcad Brooks

Follow
Mehcad Brooks

Born

10/25/1980, Austin, Texas

Birth Name

Mehcad Jason McKinley Brooks

Gender

Male
  • Mehcad Brooks as Terrence King on Necess...
  • Marc Blucas as Matthew, Callie Thorne as...
  • Callie Thorne as Danielle Santino and Me...
  • Marc Blucas as Matthew, Callie Thorne as...
7.3
User Rating
71 votes

Biography

EDIT
Has modeled since the age of fifteen. Attended the University of Southern California School of Cinema-Television. Attended L.C. Anderson High School in Austin, Texas.

Credits