Mehcad Brooks

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

10/25/1980 , Austin, Texas

Birth Name

Mehcad Jason McKinley Brooks

Gender

Male

Biography:

Has modeled since the age of fifteen. Attended the University of Southern California School of Cinema-Television. Attended L.C. Anderson High School in Austin, Texas.