Mel Damski

Follow
Mel Damski

Born

7/21/1946, New York City, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Melvin Damski
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Mel Damski is a director, producer, and writer in film and TV. Mel has worked on such productions as Women's Murder Club, Charmed, and Boston Legal.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW