Mel Smith

Follow
Mel Smith

Born

12/3/1952, Chiswick, London

Died

7/19/2013

Birth Name

Melvin Kenneth Smith

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Melvin K. Smith
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

An actor, writer and director, best known for his partnership with Griff Rhys Jones.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mel Smith yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less