Mel Stuart

Follow
Mel Stuart

Born

9/2/1928, New York City, New York, USA

Died

8/9/2012

Birth Name

Stewart Solomon

Gender

Male
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mel Stuart. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes