Mel White

Follow
Mel White

Born

7/26/1940, Santa Clara, California, U.S.

Birth Name

James Melville White

Gender

Male
  • Mel and Mike White on The Amazing Race: ...
  • ay Dad and Gay Son Intergen's, Mel White...
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Mel White. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Mel White yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW