Melania Trump

Follow
Melania Trump

Born

4/26/1970, Sevnica, Yugoslavia (now Slovenia)

Birth Name

Melanija Knavs

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melania is the third and current wife of famed Real Estate tycoon Donald Trump. Born in Slovenia, Melania's parents always encouraged her to achieve all she accomplishes and always valued education and success. Beginning modeling in her teens, Melania rose to the top of the modeling world, appearing…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW