Melanie Blatt

Follow
Melanie Blatt

Born

3/25/1975, Camden, London, England

Birth Name

Melanie Ruth Blatt

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melanie Blatt formed All Saints with Shaznay Lewis. Melanie attended drama school in London with the Appleton sisters and attended school in France [her mother is French]. She was diagnosed with scoliosis in her teens - a condition that if left untreated, causes curvature of the spine. She…more

Credits