Melanie Merkosky

Follow
Melanie Merkosky

Born

4/7/1986, Calgary, Alberta, Canada

Birth Name

Melanie Joanna Merkosky

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Melanie Merkosky is a Canadian actress. She is best known for starring in the web series lonelygirl15.

Credits