Melba Moore

Follow
Melba Moore

Born

10/29/1945, New York, New York

Birth Name

Melba Hill

Gender

Female
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Melba Moore. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes