Melinda Clarke

Follow
Melinda Clarke

Born

4/24/1972, Dana Point, California, United States

Birth Name

Melinda Patrice Clarke

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melinda Clark, Melinda Clarke-Mirich, Mindy Clarke
  • Melinda Clarke as Amanda on Nikita.
9.4
User Rating
305 votes

Biography

EDIT

She has a brother named Josh. She also has a sister, Heidi, who died from a tumor in 1994.


She has been married to Ernest "Ernie" Mirich since 1994 and has one daughter with him named Kathryn Grace.


She is a trained soprano and has a beautiful voice that your…more

Credits