Melinda Messenger

Follow
Melinda Messenger

Born

2/23/1971, Swindon, England, UK

Birth Name

Melinda Jayne Messenger

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Melinda Jane Messenger
  • The Live from Studio Five presenters
  • Melinda Messenger for Live from Studio Five
  • Ian Wright wonders why he signed up to L...
  • The presenters of Live from Studio Five ...
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Melinda Messenger. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Melinda Messenger yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less